Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
We do better,then our customers can do better
Home > XFP Optical Transceiver >

OC-192 XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 100km 10GBASE ZR Transceiver

OC-192 XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 100km 10GBASE ZR Transceiver

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : C-Light
Model Number : CLXFP1510GZR1
Certification : TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Packaging Details : 10pcs/plastic tray,1pc/retail box
Delivery Time : Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
MOQ : 10 pcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Appliaction:SDHL STM-64, 100km 10G Fifre ChannelCompatible:HP, Juniper
Connector:LC DulplexData Rate:10Gb/s
Form:XFPProduct Name:XFP Optical Transceiver
Reach:100km SMFWavelenth:1550nm

OC-192 XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 100km 10GBASE ZR Transceiver

Quick Detail:

1. Form: XFP
2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s
3. Reach: 100km SMF
4. Wavelenth: 1550nm
5. Connector: LC Dulplex
6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet, SONET OC-192 LR, SDHL STM-64, 100km 10G Fifre Channel

Specifications:

Form Factor

XFP

Distance

100km SMF

Protocol

10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet

 

SONET OC-192 LR, SDHL STM-64

 

100km 10G Fifre Channel

Data Rate (max)

9.95~10.5 Gb/s

Low End Case Temperature (°C)

-5°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

70°C

Diagnostics

DDM/DOM

Transmitter & Power Out

EML, Pout 1~5dB

Receiver & Sense

APD, Pin -26~-7dBm

Voltage Supply

3.3

Connector

LC Dulplex

RoHS

YES

Certification

TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO


Description:

XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are protocol independent optical media conversion equipment used in the SONET/SDH Network, 10G Ethernet and Fiber channel applications. XFP transceivers are currently the cheapest and the smallest transceivers.
C-LIGHT is your reliable supplier of XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW transceiver. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW transceivers. All of our XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW transceiver modules to work in your system without any problem.
In addition to XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW transceiver, we also carry a wide array of other transceiver modules.
If you have any question about XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW transceiver, please do not hesitate to contact us.
Competitive Advantage:
1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Big stock, Fast delivery
6. Excellent Low Power Consumption


Product Tags:

XFP Transceiver

      

Optical Transceiver

      

1550nm 100km 10GBASE OC-192 ZR Transceiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

OC-192 XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 100km 10GBASE ZR Transceiver Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0