Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
We do better,then our customers can do better
Home > XFP Optical Transceiver >

OC-192 XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 100km 10GBASE ZR Transceiver

OC-192 XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 100km 10GBASE ZR Transceiver

OC-192 XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 100km 10GBASE ZR Transceiver

Detailed Product Description Appliaction: SDHL STM-64, 100km 10G Fifre Channel Compatible: HP, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Reach: ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)