Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
We do better,then our customers can do better
Home > BIDI Optical Transceiver >

40km SMF BIDI Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s For 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet

40km SMF BIDI Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s For 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet

40km SMF BIDI Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s For 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet

Detailed Product Description Appliaction: 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet Compatible: CISCO, HP Connector: LC Simplex Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M Form: SFP BiDi Product Name: BIDI Optical Transceiver Reach: 40km ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)